Gemelos 22 Resort Apartment 3-1C Levante Beach

  • 65 m²
  • 1 bedroom
  • 1 bathroom

Gemelos 22 Resort Apartment 3-1C Levante Beach Benidorm is located 2 km from the huge outdoor water park "Aqualandia" and 25 minutes' walk from the marine Mundomar Animal Park.

Gemelos 22 Resort Apartment 3-1C Levante Beach comprises a seating area and a dining area equipped with ironing facilities and air conditioning, as well as high-speed internet and a flat-screen TV with satellite channels. Featuring a separate toilet and a shower, a bathroom provides hairdryers and bath sheets.

This apartment boasts a range of amenities for your comfort, including a refrigerator, an oven, and kitchenware. Guests also make use of coffee and tea making equipment. Serving Spanish dishes, Rochdi's lies near Gemelos 22 Resort Apartment 3-1C Levante Beach.

Mediterranean Balcony Museum is 2.1 km away, while Mercadillo Pueblo De Benidorm is just moments from this apartment. It takes 15 minutes to get to the centre of Benidorm on foot. Tram Benidorm train station lies 25 minutes' walk away.

Need more options?
Check Top hotels near Gemelos 22 Resort Apartment 3-1C Levante Beach Benidorm
Playa Azul Benidorm 28Th Floor
Mobile-only price

Playa Azul Benidorm 28Th Floor

126 m from property
USD 171 USD 154
per night
Apartamento Torre Estoril By Gestaltur
Mobile-only price

Apartamento Torre Estoril By Gestaltur

8.5
Fabulous 39 reviews
169 m from property
USD 167 USD 150
per night
Gemelos 22-3-12
Mobile-only price

Gemelos 22-3-12

7.4
Good 50 reviews
180 m from property
USD 150 USD 135
per night
    How to reach hotel

    Airports

    Alicante
    60 km

    Train stations

    Tram Station Disco Benidorm
    1.6 km

    Facilities

    Internet

    • Internet access
    • Free Wi-Fi in rooms

    Parking options

    • Parking

    In the kitchen

    • Electric kettle
    • Cookware/ Kitchen utensils

    In the rooms

    • Sitting area
    • Tea and coffee facilities
    • Dining table
    • Ironing facilities

    In the bathroom

    • Washing machine

    Devices

    • Flat-screen TV

    Design

    • Parquet floor

    Important information

    Check-in: from 16:30 until 23:59
    Check-out: until 11:00
    Licence numberAT-322066-BM
    Frequently asked questions
    • ❓
      What famous attractions are close to Gemelos 22 Resort Apartment 3-1C Levante Beach?
      Popular spots near Gemelos 22 Resort Apartment 3-1C Levante Beach include Mediterranean Balcony Museum, the huge outdoor water park "Aqualandia", the marine Mundomar Animal Park, among others.
    • ❓
      How much does it cost to stay at Gemelos 22 Resort Apartment 3-1C Levante Beach?
      The starting rate for a room at Gemelos 22 Resort Apartment 3-1C Levante Beach is €110.
    • ❓
      What dining options can I find near Gemelos 22 Resort Apartment 3-1C Levante Beach?
      Visitors can enjoy a meal at the restaurant called Rochdi's offering Spanish cuisine located a few moments from Gemelos 22 Resort Apartment 3-1C Levante Beach or opt for Coconut where they can savor Spanish dishes set 450 meters away.
    • ❓
      Does this apartment provide free Wi-Fi?
      The internet is provided for free at this apartment.

    Location

    Map
    Nearby

    Airports

    Alicante
    60 km

    Train stations

    Tram Station Disco Benidorm
    1.6 km

    Attractions nearby

    Restaurants nearby

    Gallery

    Reviews

    If you stayed at this hotel, share your experience with us, please

    Write a review

    Write a review

    When did you travel?

    Your rating point

    1
    2
    3
    4
    5
    6
    7
    8
    9
    10
    Very bad
    Excellent

    Your details

    Where are you from?
    Thank you! Thank you for taking the time to share your experience. Your review will be published shortly.
    Go to reviews
    Review has not been sent.

    Contact Us

    If you need more than 4 rooms, please request group booking.
    Your details
    Subject
    Message
    Gemelos 22 Resort Apartment 3-1C Levante Beach Benidorm

    Show on map:

    Attractions
    Recommended restaurants
    Public transport
    Thank you for your feedback
    Thank you for subscribing
    Close